Crimson_Circuits

Crimson_Circuits jest offline

Kiedy live?

Dowiedz się, kiedy Crimson_Circuits rozpocznie stream

Śledź streamy Crimson_Circuits, otrzymuj powiadomienia i statystyki na Telegramie

Crimson_Circuits

Streamer crimson_circuits

🌌 Welcome you can call me CC! 🪐 I am not a weapon, I am a peace keeper 🔫 also a queer cowdroid muscle mommy with corrupted files detected so please be patient with me. Whether you're here to lurk, laugh, chat, I'm so glad you’ve come to check us out! Keep things kind, weird, and wonderful 💜

00
♥️

About Crimson_Circuits

Channel stats and history for Crimson_Circuits. Statistics collection is starting soon.

Peak Viewers
—
Followers
0
© 2026 NDBX — Oglądaj transmisje Twitch online