Offline background
Baxel_tv

Baxel_tv is Offline

When is the stream?

Find out when Baxel_tv goes Online

Follow Baxel_tv streams, get alerts, analytics and broadcast history in Telegram

Baxel_tv

Streamer baxel_tv

Hallo ich bin der baxel aka micha willkommen auf meinen Kanal hier kommen hauptsächlich cod / world of warships / aniimo / Pokemmo und gewisse story games wo mich interessieren viel spaß

4760
♥️

About Baxel_tv

Channel stats and history for Baxel_tv. Statistics collection is starting soon.

Peak Viewers
—
Followers
476
© 2026 NDBX — Watch Twitch streams online