Deda_Siel

Deda_Siel is Offline

When is the stream?

Find out when Deda_Siel goes Online

Follow Deda_Siel streams, get alerts, analytics and broadcast history in Telegram

Deda_Siel

Streamer deda_siel

Дед Сиэль, он же дед, он же Сиэль, зовут Кирилл, годиков много)) Играем, веселимся, без негатива. Стримы с пн по пт, с 11:00 по мск, в среднем ~6ч. | Сотрудничество: deda_siel@mail.ru

4 0670
♥️

About Deda_Siel

Channel stats and history for Deda_Siel. Statistics collection is starting soon.

Peak Viewers
—
Followers
4,067
© 2026 NDBX — Watch Twitch streams online